CSIRLIST OF QUALIFIED CANDIDATES UNDER UGC -JRF SCHEME DECEMBER NET EXAM  2008

WHO HAVE NOT SUBMITTED DOCUMENTS STATUS AS ON 08.10.08

S.NO ROLLNO NAME
1 102429 SH.  VIKAS BHARTI
2 102453 SH.  VISHAL KUMAR
3 104281 SH.  SAJESH P THOMAS
4 104896 SH.  BARUN BERA
5 106447 SH.  VIKAS KUMAR
6 106477 SH.  VIPIN KUMAR UPADHYAY
7 107483 SH.  BYAGARI UPENDAR
8 109358 SH.  PRASHANTH THODUPUNURI
9 111468 SH.  ALAK KUMAR SHIT
10 111701 SH.  BIDYUT KUMAR RANA
11 112236 SH.  PALLAB MONDAL
12 112360 SH.  RAJ KUMAR NANDI
13 112684 SH.  SOUMYAJIT DEY
14 112791 SH.  SUJIT CHATTERJEE
15 114770 SH.  MUKESH KUMAR KUMAWAT
16 114947 MS.  RITU POONIA
17 116190 SH.  PARIHAR VIJAY SINGH
18 116421 SH.  RAOSAHEB JADHAV
19 117670 SH.  SUMIT KUMAR
20 119244 MS.  GARIMA TRIPATHI
21 200744 SH.  T VELMURUGAN
22 201086 SH.  BIBHUTI BHUSAN NAIK
23 302507 MS.  POOJA SINGH
24 302550 SH.  SAHIR QAIYUM MANSURI
25 304636 MS.  ANITA KUMARI
26 306518 SH.  TIKAM CHAND DAKAL
27 307049 MS.  G SWATHI
28 308780 SH.  BHOLA SHANKAR PRADHAN
29 310326 SH.  ADITYA DEV
30 310760 MS.  ARPITA SAHA
31 311799 SH.  KARAM CHAND
32 311843 MS.  KHRIEVONO KIKHI
33 311899 MS.  KRITIKA KIRTY
34 312167 SH.  MANMOHAN SINGH
35 313322 SH.  RAIEES AHMAD ANDRABI
36 313833 SH.  SALAM DAYANANDA SINGH
37 315771 SH.  ROCKTOTPAL KONWARH
38 316404 SH.  CHANDRASHEKHAR SHARAN
39 319068 SH.  ASHISH KUMAR SOLANKI
40 323514 SH.  GAURAV VERMA
41 325801 SH.  INDARCHAND GUPTA
42 327321 MS.  ADUJA NAIK
43 327436 SH.  ANUP ARUN DESHPANDE
44 327587 SH.  BHARAMBE NIKHIL GOVIND
45 328012 MS.  KAIYALAKAL SHERINE SUNNY
46 328234 SH.  MANENDRA PACHAURI
47 329030 SH.  SARODE KETAN DINKAR
48 330190 SH.  DEVENDRA KUMAR
49 332938 MS.  NAMITA MATHUR
50 333669 SH.  BIKRAM KUMAR NAYAK
51 403706 SH.  MANISH SEN
52 403977 MS.  PRIYANKA GROVER
53 404947 SH.  GUTHA NARENDER REDDY
54 500052 SH.  DEEPAK PANDEY
55 504073 SH.  HEMANT KUMAR
56 504947 MS.  SHIKHA GUPTA
57 506938 MS.  AJANTA KUNDU
58 507381 SH.  KUNTAL ADAK
59 507416 MS.  MANJARI GUPTA
60 507748 SH.  SANDEEP AGARWAL
61 508178 SH.  ABHISHEK CHOWDHURY